ABTCP 2020

ABTCP 2020

Comitê organizador local

Organizador do Colóquio:
Prof. Dr. Fernando José Borges Gomes – UFRRJ – BRASIL

Secretaria Técnica:
Iara Fontes Demuner UFVBRASIL

Comitê Organizador:
Alexandre Monteiro de Carvalho – UFRRJBRASIL
Ana Marcia Ladeira Carvalho – UFVBRASIL
Azarias Machado de Andrade – UFRRJBRASIL
Claudio Mudadu Silva – UFVBRASIL
Edvá Oliveira Brito – UFRRJBRASIL
Fernando Almeida Santos – UERGSBRASIL
João Vicente Figueiredo Latorraca – UFRRJBRASIL
Larisse Aparecida Ribas Batalha – UFRRJBRASIL
Robisnéa Adriana Ribeiro – SENAI CETIQTBRASIL
Sebastião Renato Valverde – UFV BRASIL

Comitê Científico:

Presidente do Congresso: Francisco Betolluci
Presidente do 9º ICEP: Ari Medeiros

Adriano Pinto MarianoUNICAMP
Afonso Mendes – USP
Afonso PereiraIBASE
Alejandro Rodriguez Pascual – UNIVERSIDÁD DE CÓRDOBA – ESPANHA
Alex Kurt Berg Gebert – UNIVERSIDADE DE CONCEPCIÓN – CHILE
Alexandre BassaSOLENIS – BRASIL
Alexandre de Vicente Ferraz – IPEF
Alexandre Monteiro – UFRRJBRASIL
André Luiz KakehasiVALMET
Bruce Sithole – UKZNSOUTH AFRICA
Celso Edmundo Bochetti Foelkel – ABTCP – BRASIL
Claudia Marcia Gomes – UFRB – BRASIL
Claudio Mudado Silva – UFV
Dalton Longue Junior – UESB – BRASIL
Danyella Oliveira Perissotto
Deusanilde de Jesus SilvaUFV
Érico de Castro EbelingKLABIN – BRASIL
Ewellyn Augsten Capanema – RISE – SUÉCIA
Gabriela Lombardo MaranesiBRACELL
Graciela Ines Bolzon de Muniz – UFPR – BRASIL
Gustavo Matheus de Almeida – UFMG – BRASIL
Gustavo Ventorim – UNESP – BRASIL
Javier Doldán – LABORATORIO TECNOLÓGICO DEL URUGUAY
José Luiz Dutra Siqueira – ABTCP – BRASIL
José Mauro de Almeida – UFRB – BRASIL
José Otavio Brito – IPEF
José Vega Baudrit – CENTRO NACIONAL DE ALTA TECNOLOGIA – CENAT – COSTA RICA
José Vicente Hallak d´Angelo – UNICAMP – BRASIL
Juan Carlos Villar Gutierrez – INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE INVESTIGACIÓN Y TECNOLOGIA AGRARIA Y ALIMENTARIA – ESPANHA
Julio Cesar da Costa – ABTCP – BRASIL
Lucinei Damalio – ABTCP – BRASIL
Luiz Pereira Ramos – UFPR – BRASIL
Marc Delgado-Aguilar – UNIVERSITY OF GIRONA – ESPANHA
Marcelo Cardoso – UFMG – Brazil
Marcelo HamaguchiSTORAENSO – FINLAND
Marcelo Muguet – KLABIN – BRASIL
Márcia Barreto Cardoso – IPT – BRASIL
Maria Cristina Area – UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES – ARGENTINA
Maria Evangelina Vallejos – INSTITUTO DE MATERIALES DE MISIONES – ARGENTINA
Maria Luiza Otero D Almeida – IPT – BRASIL
Mayara Elita Braz Carneiro – UFPR – BRASIL
Miguel Algel Pereira Soto – UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCIÓN – CHILE
Miguel Angel Zanuttini – UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL LITORAL – ARGENTINA
Miguel Ladero Galan – UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE DE MADRID – ESPANHA
Milton Mentz – MKS – BRASIL
Nei Rubens Lima – ABTCP – BRASIL
Osvaldo Vieira – KLABIN – BRASIL
Patrícia Kaji Yasumura – IPT – BRASIL
Paulo Ricardo Gherardi Hein – UFLA, BRASIL
Piedad Gañán Rojo – UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA – COLÔMBIA
Raul Gonzalez – CMPC – CHILE
Renato DamasioKLABIN – BRASIL
Roberto Carlos da Costa Lelis – UFRRJ – BRASIL
Roberto VillarroelELDORADO – BRASIL
Song Won Park – UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO – BRASIL
Vinicius LoboscoEKOVE – BRASIL
Washington Luiz Esteves Magalhães – EMBRAPA FLORESTAS – BRASIL

Organização:

Coorganização: